With 8,000 + photos and still counting! More Photos

Name: Gabriella Wilde(Gabriella Calthorpe)
Birth Name: Gabriella Zanna Vanessa Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe
Date of Birth: 8th April 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth: Basingstoke, Winchester, UK
Parents: John Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe(Father) and Vanessa Hubbard(Mother)
Siblings: Isabella Calthorpe, Olivia Llewellyn, Arabella, Jacobi, Georgiana(Half-sisters/brother) and Octavia
Occupation: Actress, Model
Hair Color: Dark Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 178cm / 5’10”
Measurements: 81-61-86cm / 2’7″-2’0″-2’9″
Dress Size: 34cm / 1’1″
Shoe Size: 39cm / 1’3″
Mother Agency:
Premier Model Management
Women Management Milan
Women Management Paris